Wild Card Week September 9 through 14 at West Chester Academy

Call 513-829-2345 today or submit this form to choose the age appropriate class or classes you would like to try for FREE during Wild Card Week!

Feel free to bring a friend to FREE wild card week (your friend must sign up as well). You can sign up for as many classes as you like as long as there is room in the class. Hurry, some classes will fill up!

Acting
Ages 5 - 7 – Wednesday – 6:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Ages 8 & up – Wednesday – 7:00 - 8:00 p.m.

Singing Stars
Ages 6 - 9 – Monday – 6:30 - 7:30 p.m.
Ages 9 & up – Thursday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.

Young Musicians
Ages 4 - 6 – Wednesday – 6:15 - 7:00 p.m.
Ages 4 - 6 – Thursday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
Ages 4 - 6 – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 p.m.

Music Pups
Ages birth - 4 – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.

Sunshine 1 (Group Piano)
Ages 5 - 6 – Tuesday – 5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
Ages 5 - 6 – Thursday – 5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
Ages 5 - 6 – Saturday – 11:00 a.m. - noon

Dance Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.
Parent & Tot – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:30 a.m.

Dance Ages 3 - 4
Tippy Toes – Wednesday – 4:00 - 4:45 p.m.
Tippy Toes – Friday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
Tippy Toes – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.

Dance Ages 4 - 5
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Wednesday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Thursday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Friday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
Tiny Tutus & Bowties – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Wednesday – 5:15 - 5:45 p.m.
Tiny Tappers – Thursday – 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Friday – 11:15 - 11:45 a.m.
Tiny Tappers – Saturday – 9:45 - 10:15 a.m.

Dance Ages 5 - 6
Kinder Ballet – Wednesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
Kinder Ballet – Friday – 6:00 - 6:45 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Tuesday – 6:00 - 6:30 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Wednesday – 4:45 - 5:15 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Thursday – 5:30 - 6:00 p.m.
Kinder Tap – Saturday – 10:45 - 11:15 a.m.
Kinder Jazz – Tuesday – 7:15 - 7:45 p.m.
Kinder Jazz – Saturday – 11:15 - 11:45 a.m.
Kinder Hop – Wednesday – 5:45 - 6:15 p.m.
Kinder Hop – Saturday – 12:00 - 12:30 p.m.

Dance Ages 6 - 8
Beginning Acro Jazz – Tuesday – 6:45 - 7:30 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Monday – 7:00 - 7:45 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Tuesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Wednesday – 6:00 - 6:45 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Thursday – 5:30 - 6:15 p.m.
Beginning Ballet – Saturday – 11:15 - noon
Beginning Jazz – Tuesday – 6:00 - 6:30 p.m.
Beginning Jazz – Wednesday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Beginning Tap – Tuesday – 4:45 - 5:15 p.m.
Beginning Tap – Wednesday – 7:15 - 7:45 p.m.
Beginning Hip Hop – Thursday – 6:30 - 7:15 p.m.
Beginning Bollywood – Saturday – 11:00 - 11:55 a.m.

Guys only
Guys Only Hip Hop 6 - 9 – Tuesday – 5:30 - 6:15 p.m.
Guys Hip Hop 9 & up – Tuesday – 6:45 - 7:30 p.m.

Dance Ages 7 - 9
Acro Jazz II – Thursday – 8:00 - 8:45 p.m.
Building Ballet – Thursday – 7:15 - 8:00 p.m.
Building Jazz – Wednesday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Building Jazz – Thursday – 6:45 - 7:15 p.m.
Building Jazz – Saturday – 12:30 - 1:00 p.m.
Building Tap – Wednesday – 6:15 - 6:45 p.m.
Building Tap – Thursday – 6:15 - 6:45 p.m.
Building Tap – Saturday – noon - 12:30 p.m.
Building Hip Hop – Tuesday – 7:30 - 8:15 p.m.

Dance Ages 9 & up
Ballet I – Friday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
Bollywood – Saturday – 10:00 - 10:55 a.m.
Hip Hop I – Tuesday – 8:15 - 9:00 p.m.
Hip Hop I – Wednesday – 7:45 - 8:30 p.m.
Jazz I – Saturday – 1:30 - 2:15 p.m.
Lyrical I – Tuesday – 8:30 - 9:15 p.m.
Lyrical I – Saturday – 2:15 - 3:00 p.m.
Tap I – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:30 p.m.
Tap II – Saturday – 12:30 - 1:00 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 2 - 3
Parent & Tot – Monday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
Parent & Tot – Tuesday – 4:15 - 5:00 p.m.
Parent & Tot – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
Parent & Tot – Saturday – 9:00 - 9:45 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 3 - 4
3 - 4 Bears – Tuesday – 5:00 - 5:45 p.m.
3 - 4 Bears – Thursday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.

Gymnastics Ages 4 - 5
4 - 5 Bears – Tuesday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
4 - 5 Bears – Wednesday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
4 - 5 Bears – Thursday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
4 - 5 Bears – Saturday – 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
4 - 5 Bears – Saturday – 11:15 - noon

Gymnastics Ages 5 - 6
5 - 6 Bears – Monday – 10:00 - 10:45 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Monday – 4:30 - 5:15 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Tuesday – 5:00 - 5:45 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Wednesday – 5:15 - 6:00 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Thursday – 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Friday – 4:45 - 5:30 p.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
5 - 6 Bears – Saturday – 11:15 - noon

Gymnastics Ages 6 - 9
Go Ninja – Monday – 7:15 - 8:10 p.m.
Beginning Fundamentals – Tuesday – 5:45 - 6:30 p.m.
Jr. Girls I – Tuesday – 6:30 - 7:25 p.m.
Jr. Girls I – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:55 p.m.
Jr. Girls II – Wednesday – 6:00 - 6:55 p.m.
Jr. Girls II – Friday – 6:30 - 7:25 p.m.
Jr. Boys I – Friday – 5:30 - 6:25 p.m.

Gymnastics Ages 8 & up
Boys Gymnastics – Saturday – 1:00 - 1:55 p.m.
Girls I – Tuesday – 7:30 - 8:25 p.m.
Girls II – Monday – 7:15 - 8:10 p.m.
Girls II – Wednesday – 7:00 - 7:55 p.m.
Tumbling I – Tuesday – 6:30 - 7:25 p.m.
Tumbling I – Thursday – 3:30 - 4:25 p.m.
Tumbling I – Thursday – 8:00 - 8:55 p.m.

Register now
Request info